BOMBA AGUA S5/S6 DC13/OC13 R360/R480 XPI 2011 ADELANTE
SKU: 8103
55 visitas
Especificaciones
| Codigo Original | 043.214/1778923/2006210/2224045/20.245 |
|---|---|
| Codigo Fabrica | 043.214/1778923/2006210/2224045/20.245 |
| Descripcion | BOMBA AGUA S5/S6 DC13/OC13 R360/R480 XPI 2011 ADELANTE |
| Marca |
SCHADEK
|
| Medidas |
xx |
| Categoria | |
| Sub Categoria |
Aviso Importante!!
Hacemos envio solo en territorio Paraguayo.
No enviamos al exterior!
Observaciones
BOMBA AGUA S5/S6 DC13/OC13 R360/R480 XPI 2011 ADELANTE
DT 1.11155
Scania 10570193
Scania 10570194
Scania 1778923
Scania 1789555
Scania 1884327
Scania 1939481
Scania 2006210
Scania 2006397
Scania 2034084
Scania 2224045
Scania 2224112
Scania 2310611
Scania 2310615
Scania 570193
Scania 570194
Scania 575052
Scania 575053
Scania 576662
Scania 576663
Scania 576664
Scania 576665
1 / 1