MOTOR ARRANQUE SCANIA 112/113 24V (CW/KB)
SKU: 4050
737 visitas
Especificaciones
| Codigo Original | STR-2395/1.21373/ |
|---|---|
| Codigo Fabrica | STR-2395 |
| Descripcion | MOTOR ARRANQUE SCANIA 112/113 24V (CW/KB) |
| Marca |
PLUSLINE
|
| Medidas |
xx |
| Categoria | |
| Sub Categoria |
Aviso Importante!!
Hacemos envio solo en territorio Paraguayo.
No enviamos al exterior!
Observaciones
MOTOR ARRANQUE SCANIA 112/113 24V (CW/KB)
STR-2395 113/124 1.710.000 2022
Case IH E067184
DAF 1516654
DAF 1516820
Scania 10571453
Scania 10571454
Scania 1571421
Scania 1571422
Scania 1571453
Scania 1571454
Scania 163394
Scania 217931
Scania 279932
Scania 291816
Scania 349575
Scania 349576
Scania 349577
Scania 379576
Scania 571421
Scania 571422
Scania 571453
Scania 571454
Scania 64254
Scania 64513
1 / 1